Vereinsmeister

Vereinsmeister(1).ods

Vereinsmeister(1).xlsx

Jahr  Herren-Einzel  Herren-Doppel  Damen-Einzel  Damen-Doppel  gemischtes Doppel  Jugend
2019            
2018 Wolfgang Wießler Patrick Doll/Maximilian Rapp Miriam Moneke Yvonne Schäfer / Eva Schmidt Miriam Moneke /Mark Höfler  
2017 Pierre Görner Pierre Görner/Peter Franz Miriam Moneke  – Yvonne Schäfer/Wolfram Schäfer Nils Schäfer
2016 Pierre Görner Patrick Doll/Maximilian Rapp Yvonne Schäfer Damen-Doppel Yvonne Schäfer/Wolfram Schäfer  
2015 Wolfgang Wießler Patrick Doll/Berndt Mengler Yvonne Schäfer Yvonne Schäfer/Laura Wellhausen Yvonne Schäfer/Wolfram Schäfer Lukas Laux
2014 Peter Franz Peter Franz/Pierre Görner Yvonne Schäfer Miriam Moneke/Berndt Mengler Magnus Münzer
2013 Peter Franz Patrick Doll/Berndt Mengler Yvonne Schäfer Moneke/Mühlbauer Yvonne Schäfer/Wolfram Schäfer Patrick Flach
2012 Martin Heckel Peter Franz/Pierre Görner Yvonne Schäfer Yvonne Schäfer/Wolfram Schäfer Maximilian Tippmann
2011 Peter Franz Gerhard Micke/Helmut Spindler Yvonne Schäfer Schmidt/Schäfer Yvonne Schäfer/Wolfram Schäfer
2010 Martin Heckel Martin Heckel/Steffen Rath        
2009 Joachim Fritsch Martin Heckel/Gerhard Micke Sonja Schenk-Ohnacker Schenk-Ohnacker/Berndt Mengler
2008 Patrick Doll Martin Heckel/Steffen Rath Yvonne Schäfer Schäfer/Schenk-Ohnacker    
2007 Martin Heckel Martin Heckel/Steffen Rath Yvonne Schäfer Schenk-Ohnacker/Berndt Mengler
2006 Harald Gmelin Steffen Rath/Carsten Grau        
2005 Martin Heckel Patrick Doll/Steffen Rath Yvonne Schäfer Maren Beilstein/Holger Spieß  
2004 Gerhard Micke Patrick Doll/Steffen Rath Yvonne Schäfer Yvonne Schäfer/Eva Lotte Schmidt Maren Beilstein/Holger Flach  
2003 Martin Heckel Martin Heckel/Christian Schilcher Yvonne Schäfer Susanne Thelen/Steffen Rath  
2002 Martin Heckel Martin Heckel/Christian Schilcher Susanne Thelen Susanne Thelen/Steffen Rath  
2001 Patrick Doll Patrick Doll/Steffen Rath Yvonne Schäfer Heike Sattler/Steffen Rath  
2000 Martin Heckel Wolfgang Bott/Steffen Rath Yvonne Schäfer Yvonne Schäfer/Wolfram Schäfer
1999 Martin Heckel Martin Heckel Christian Schilcher Christine Greiner Christine Greiner/Eva-Lotte Schmidt Susanne Kuhn/Steffen Rath  
1998 Stephan Schwab Wolfgang Bott/Steffen Rath Maren Beilstein Maja Rosenheim/Heike Poledniok Maren Beilstein/Stephan Schwab
1997 Martin Heckel Wolfgang Bott/Martin Heckel Susanne Kuhn Maja Rosenheim/Heike Poledniok Maja Rosenheim/Klaus Rosenheim
1996 Martin Heckel Wolfgang Bott/Steffen Rath Maren Beilstein Maja Rosenheim/Heike Poledniok Yvonne Ringhand/Bernhard Sellnow
1995 Martin Heckel Roger Pietsch/Johannes Bousios Maren Beilstein Andrea Günther/Susanne Kuhn Andrea Günther/Steffen Rath  
1994 Martin Heckel Klaus Rosenheim/Heinz Färber Maren Beilstein Susanne Kuhn/Andrea Günther Maren Beilstein/Johannes Bousios
1993 Martin Heckel Martin Heckel/Roger Pietsch Maren Beilstein Susanne Kuhn/Andrea Günther Ulrike Heckel/Martin Heckel  
1992 Jörg Stephan Helmut Spindler/Jörg Stephan Maren Beilstein Susanne Kuhn/Andrea Günther Susanne Kuhn/Roger Pietsch  
1991 Roger Pietsch Martin Heckel/Roger Pietsch Maren Beilstein Maren Beilstein/Petra Kanzler Maren Beilstein/Uwe Flach  
1990 Andreas Hirch Martin Heckel/Andreas Hirch Jutta Kohlstädt Susanne Kuhn/ Andrea Günther Petra Kanzler/Andreas Hirch  
1989 Martin Heckel Bernhard Sellnow/Wolfram Schäfer Petra Kanzler Jutta Kohlstädt/Petra Kanzler Petra Kanzler/Andreas Hirch  
1988 Martin Heckel Michael Welwarsky/Martin Heckel Jutta Koch Jutta Koch/Petra Kanzler Monika Reiß/Martin Heckel  
1987 Martin Heckel Helmut Spindler/Wolfgang Schmidt Susanne Kuhn Ulrike Heckel/Maja Rosenheim Monika Reiß/Martin Heckel  
1986 Martin Heckel Helmut Spindler/Wolfgang Schmidt Maja Rosenheim Monika Reiß/Maja Rosenheim Monika Reiß/Martin Heckel  
1985 Martin Heckel Martin Heckel/Andreas Schäfer Monika Reiß Monika Reiß/Maja Rosenheim Susanne Kuhn/Lothar Schäfer  
1984 Martin Heckel Wolfgang Schmidt/Thomas Vetter Petra Kanzler Monika Reiß/Maja Rosenheim Birgit Schäfer/Andreas Schäfer  
1983 Heinz Unger Martin Heckel/Wolfgang Schmidt Monika Reiß Maja Rosenheim/Gwendoline Schülke Maja Rosenheim/Heinrich Heckel
1982 Heinz Unger Wolfgang Schmidt/Jürgen Greiner Gwendoline Schülke Gwendoline Schülke/Doina Dagan Doina Dagan/Bernd Ganglauf  
1981 Jürgen Greiner Heinrich Heckel/Alfred Moser Gwendoline Schülke Gwendoline Schülke/Gisela Strutz Gwendoline Schülke/Alfred Moser
1980 Heinz Unger Heinz Unger/Hans Schwebel Gwendoline Schülke Gwendoline Schülke/ Monika Schäfer Gwendoline Schülke/ Willi Mohr  
1979 Heinz Unger Heinz Unger/Heinz Schönbein Giesela Strutz        
1978 Franz Haschek Dieter Riss/Hans Schwebel        
1977 Heinz Schönbein Heinz Schönbein/Volker Boller Gwendoline Schülke Gwendoline Schülke/Heinz Unger
1976 Heinz Schönbein Wilfried Tator/Bernd Mushack Ingeborg Riss Ingeborg Riss/Franz Haschek  
1975 Heinz Schönbein Heinz Schönbein/Heinrich Gimpel Michaela Riss Michaela Riss/Wilfried Tator  
1974 Uwe Vetter            
1973 Bernd Mushack            
1972 Heinrich Heckel            
1971 Horst Fetter Horst Fingberg/Hans Schwebel Silvia Pinkert        
1970 Manfred Trippel            
1969 Gerhard Koob            
1968 Heinz Damman            
1967 Gerhard Koob